1 Игровой день.
"Прорыв" 0-2 "Сантос" ...( Половников, Балтажи )
"Барс" 2-3 "Гроза" ...( Еремия, Автогол - Волошин, Букур, Семенцов )
2 Игровой день.
«Титан» 1-3 «Прорыв» ... ( Флоря - Тарасов И. (3) )
«Сантос» 1-3 «Гроза» ... ( Хрусталёв - Волошин, Семенцов, Автогол )
«Сантос» 3-4 «Барс» ... ( Хрустлёв, Балтажи,Половников - Текин, Ясиновенко, Дога, Еремия )
3 Игровой день.
«Титан» 1-4 «Гроза» ... ( Флоря - Паку (3), Волошин )
«Лестер» 2-6 «Барс» ... ( Петренко, Прозоров - Ясиновенко, Лупой, Приходько, Дога, Еремия, Текин )
4-Игровой день.Воскресенье, 2 октября.
Барс 6-2 Титан ...( Текин-3,Ясиновенко,Лупой - Герги-2)
Сантос 4-1 Лестер ...( Балтажи,Бальчев,Хрусталев,Половников - Прозоров)
Гроза 7-0 Прорыв ...(Волошин-5,Паку - 2 )
5-Игровой день.Воскресенье, 9 октября.
Прорыв 0-7 Барс ...( Текин-3,Ясиновенко-3,Дога )
Титан 0-4 Сантос ...( Хрусталев,Болтажи Р.,Половников,Бальчев )
Лестер 5-2 Прорыв ...( Прозоров-2,Петренко,Флоря,Герги - Тарасов-2 )
6 Игровой день.
«Титан» 2-6 «Барс» ( Лупов, Автогол - Лупой-2, Текин-2, Дога, Ясеновенко )
«Лестер» 2-3 «Сантос» ( Петренко, Автогол - Хрусталев-3 )
«Прорыв» 1-7 «Гроза» ( Тарасов - Волошин-3, Паку-4 )
7 Игровой день.
14.50 - «Титан» 1-0 «Прорыв» Голы: Каражеков
16.30 – «Лестер» 1-6 «Гроза» Голы: Прозоров - Волошин-4,Паку-2
17.20 - «Сантос» 3-3 «Барс» Голы: Хрусталев,Автогол-2 - Текин-2,Саматой
8 Игровой день.Воскресенье, 23 октября.
11.30 - «Гроза» 7 - 0 «Титан» Голы: Паку-6, Волошин
12.20 - «Барс» 5 - 3 «Лестер» Голы: Дога-2,Текин,Лупой,Автогол - Флоря-3
13.10 - «Сантос» 4 - 0 «Прорыв» Голы: Хрусталев-2,Половников-2
9-Игровой день
Лестр 7-1 Титан ( Ткаченко-3,Флоря,Петренко,Прозоров,Герги - Каражеков )
Титан 2-4 Лестр ( Каражеков-2 - Прозоров-3,Ткаченко )
Суббота, 5 ноября.
«Гроза» 7-1 «Сантос» ( Волошин-3,Паку-3,Меркулов - Балтажи )
10-Игровой День.Воскресенье, 6 ноября.
«Барс» 2-4 «Гроза» ( Волошинов,Дога - Паку-2,Волошин,Букур )
Суббота, 12 ноября.
«Прорыв» 0-7 «Барс» ( Дога-5, Ясеновенко-2 )
«Лестер» 0-3 «Гроза» ( Волошин-2, Паку )
Воскресенье, 13 ноября.
«Лестер» 4-0 «Прорыв» ( Флоря,Дубняк,Ткаченко,Герги )
«Сантос» 3-1 «Титан» ( Бальчев,Хрусталев,Балтажи - Каражеков ) |